The Show

Full Episode

Live on the Rocks ft Carla Ayala

https://www.podbean.com/media/share/pb-ibegv-d863f4 Bored? Tired of the Coronavirus talk? Carla Ayala joins and we switch it up and go live on Facebook go watch and share! Talked sugar daddies, polygamy, men and their ego, bad kids, and taste test On the Rocks Premium Cocktails Ontherockscocktails.com. Not gonna lie to you this is an episode you want to watch!… Continue reading Live on the Rocks ft Carla Ayala

Full Episode

STAY HOME

https://www.podbean.com/media/share/pb-iqck3-d71e96 So you read the title famous friend of the show Carla back via satellite because she got the coronavirus sorta. We talk about the process of getting tested and her journey as a Corona activist. Then we talk about how we are taking the stay at home isolation order what to watch and what… Continue reading STAY HOME

Full Episode

The Way This Rona Be Acting

https://www.podbean.com/media/share/pb-cv7qy-d648e5 #coronavirus #covid19 #sextalk #2020primary #kindafamous WASH YOUR HANDS! This week we talk about the 2020 Democratic Primary race (00:00), my theory that women have more random sex than men (10:00), and we get friends of the show Tony award-winning Earon Nealey (25:00) and radio personality Carla Ayala (69:00) on the phone at random to… Continue reading The Way This Rona Be Acting

Full Episode

Bare Knuckle Death Sex w/ Brittany the Therapist

https://www.podbean.com/media/share/pb-4zf2k-d51f3e Back new with friend of the show Brittany the therapist and we talk Bare Knuckle Boxing (3:00),  is "rape culture" real or just a new term (15:00), Don't Fuck with Cats documentary (42:00), Birthday Parties as an adult (60:00), Being Comfortable (70:00)#bareknuckleboxing #rapeculture #adulting #dontfuckwithcats apple podcast link to IKF :https://apple.co/2ZrLRQG Spotify Link to IKF… Continue reading Bare Knuckle Death Sex w/ Brittany the Therapist

Full Episode

Kinda Famous Podcast Trailer

https://www.podbean.com/media/share/pb-ujm3e-d51e7f Buy our new merch People Collector nowhttp://arowefilms.com/buynow/    IKF Dopelist on Spotify (Listen to dope music inspired by the show curated by Rowe!) Like and Subscribehttp://spoti.fi/2D0Fefg  Buy Wifi at Rock Bottom : Something About Meth (Paperback or EBook) : http://amzn.to/2vOlxTC   ----more---- Listen to the Entire Mental Health Week of IKF below and sharehttps://kindafamouspod.podbean.com/category/mental-health-awareness/ Kinda Famous Links http://kindafamouspod.com https://kindafamouspod.podbean.com https://facebook.com/kindafamouspod  https://twitter.com/RoweisFamous http://facebook.com/groundupICT http://instagram.com/thegroundupict https://www.redbubble.com/people/arowefilms/shop?asc=u  https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLYia_79kdjRrCXwNOo2Q2-fbB8c9wtrtY  Ways To Listen… Continue reading Kinda Famous Podcast Trailer

Full Episode

Yall Know Pop Smoke ?

https://www.podbean.com/media/share/pb-9ts8d-d4ea06 Yeah this episode is super late ...but Shoutout to On the Rocks Premium CocktailsKobe Bryant Memorial Pop Smokes DeathDid that little boy or man swindle us?Boosie vs D. Wade Pay Attention to politics and vote apple podcast link to IKF :https://apple.co/2ZrLRQG Spotify Link to IKF : https://spoti.fi/2Hw4X0k Interested in the new series From the Ground Up visit http://groundupict.com http://facebook.com/groundupict   Trailer for "From… Continue reading Yall Know Pop Smoke ?

Full Episode

The Double Struggle

https://www.podbean.com/media/share/pb-8s65c-d35ec4 #struggle #motivation #jussiesmollett This episode is about the struggle mannnnn. Fake optimism and being inspired in the face of fear and uncertainty. We talk a little politics, the wild case of Jussie Smollett, my broom challenge, and then we get into the struggle (13:00). This one is for people who want to know they… Continue reading The Double Struggle